LIVE
🏏 Bangladesh vs India — Match Winner: Bangladesh 2.15 | Draw 3.40 | India 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 1.75 / 3.60 / 4.50 🏏 Pakistan vs Australia — Pakistan 2.60 | Australia 1.60 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2.40 / 3.20 / 2.90 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.90 / 2.00 🏏 Bangladesh vs India — Match Winner: Bangladesh 2.15 | Draw 3.40 | India 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 1.75 / 3.60 / 4.50 🏏 Pakistan vs Australia — Pakistan 2.60 | Australia 1.60 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2.40 / 3.20 / 2.90 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.90 / 2.00
⚡ Live Betting is Live

B 44 Bet — Bangladesh's Most Trusted Online Sports Betting Experience

From cricket to football, live to pre-match — all your bets in one place on b 44. Best odds, fast payouts.

30+
Bet Type
500+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
🔴 LIVE Now 3 matches live
🏏 ICC Test Championship LIVE • 45 Overs
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 245/6
🇮🇳 India Batting
Bangladesh2.15
Draw3.40
India1.85
⚽ English Premier League LIVE • 67'
Man City 1–0 Arsenal
Man City1.75
Draw3.60
Arsenal4.50

🏆 Which Sport Place Bet?

B 44 offers betting on more than 30 sports

🏏
Cricket

Test, ODI, T20, IPL, BPL

⚽
Football

EPL, La Liga, CL, Bundesliga

🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP, WTA

🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

🎮
E-Sports

CSGO, Dota 2, LOL

🏒
More Events

Hockey, Baseball, Rugby...

b 44

📅 Upcoming Matches

Place your bets now on the key matches in the next 24 hours

🏏 ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Tonight 8:00 PM
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS 🇿🇦 South Africa
Mirpur, Dhaka
Bangladesh Win1.95
Tie15.00
SA Win2.05
+More124
⚽ UEFA Champions League Tomorrow 1:00 AM
Real Madrid VS Bayern Munich
Bernabeu, Madrid
Real Wins2.10
Draw3.50
Bayern Win3.20
+More230+
🏏 Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) Today 3:30 PM
Dhaka Dominators VS Chattogram Challengers
Sylhet Cricket Stadium
Dhaka Win1.75
Tie12.00
Chattogram Win2.25
+More86
🎾 Wimbledon Tonight 6:00 PM
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Centre Court, London
Djokovic1.90
Alcaraz2.00
+More45
🎮 CSGO Major Tournament Tonight at 10:00
Team Navi VS FaZe Clan
Online
Navi1.80
FaZe2.10
+More32
⚽ Bangladesh Federation Cup Tomorrow 4:00 PM
Abahani VS Mohammedan
Bangabandhu Stadium
Abahani2.00
Draw3.20
Mohammedan3.80
+More98
b 44

b 44 Betting — What You Need to Know

Betting isn't just about luck — it's where passion for the game meets analytical thinking. Regular bettors on b 44 know how to read team form, assess pitch conditions, and spot odds that offer real value. A good bet is one you believe in for a reason.

Getting started with betting on b 44 is simple. Open an account, add funds, then pick the match you want. Each match comes with hundreds of betting markets — not just Match Winner, but also total runs, wicket count, first over runs, next goalscorer, and much more.

What Types of Bets Are Available?

🎯 Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in one match. Simple, popular, and perfect for beginners.

🔗 Accumulator Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once. Hit them all and your odds multiply for a massive win.

⚡ Live Bet

Bet on real-time odds as the match unfolds. Double the excitement.

📊 Handicap Bet

A bet that gives the underdog a virtual advantage, balancing the odds for both sides.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Favorite

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. b 44 takes that passion to a whole new level. Thousands of users bet on Bangladesh national team matches every single day. And it goes beyond just the Match Winner — you can bet on individual batter run totals, which bowler takes the most wickets, which over produces the most runs, and much more.

🏏 BPL Special Offer

B 44 offers special boosted odds on every Bangladesh Premier League match. A "Match of the Day" is selected daily, with odds boosted by up to 20%.

Live Betting — The Thrill of In-Play Action

The beauty of live betting is that you can place bets even after a match has started. On b 44's live betting platform, you'll find real-time scores, live statistics, and odds that update by the second. Say the odds shift after the 3rd wicket falls in a cricket match — making the right call in that moment can lead to a serious payout.

B 44's live betting interface is so intuitive you can place bets while scrolling on mobile. Download the app and get push notifications — instant alerts for the biggest moments in any match.

💡 Cash Out Feature

Cash out your winnings — partially or in full — before the match is over. Your bet is looking strong but things could change — cash out now and lock in your profit. Cash Out is available on all live bets at b 44.

Responsible Betting — Keep a Cool Head

B 44 believes betting is a form of entertainment, not a source of income. That's why we always encourage our users to play within their limits. Set a daily or weekly betting budget — and stick to it. Winning is exciting, but losing is just as real a possibility. Always keep that in mind.

b 44

📋 How To Place Bet?

Start betting on b 44 in just five easy steps

1
Open an Account

Register in 2 minutes with just your mobile number.

2
Add Funds

Deposit from as little as ৳50 via Mobile Pay or Nagad.

3
Select a Match

Find and pick your favourite sports and matches.

4
Build a Bet Slip

Pick your odds, enter your stake, and see your potential payout instantly.

5
Win & Withdraw

Winnings go straight to your wallet — cash out in 5 minutes.

b 44

Why b 44Want to bet on?

Thousands of bettors choose b 44 every day — and there's more than one reason why.

⚡
Best Odds Guarantee

B 44 consistently offers the best odds on the market — on average 5–15% higher than other platforms for the same match.

🔴
Betting with Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live directly on the b 44 platform while you bet. No separate app needed.

💸
Fastest Withdrawal

After a win, your money reaches your Mobile Pay or Nagad account in an average of just 5 minutes.

🛡️
Secure & Encrypted

SSL encryption and two-factor authentication keep your personal information and funds completely safe.

🎁
Regular Bonuses & Promos

100% bonus on your first deposit, weekly cashback, free bets — the rewards keep coming.

📊 Stats by Bet Type

Bet Type Minimum Odds Best Odds Popularity
Match Winner 1.30 15.00
90%
Total Runs/Goals 1.70 3.50
65%
Handicap 1.80 4.00
45%
Accumulator 3.00 500.00+
55%
Live Bet 1.20 20.00
78%
📱 Even easier on the mobile app

Download the b 44 app and place bets from anywhere. Live score notifications, quick bet slips, and one-click Cash Out — everything you need, right in your pocket.

❓ About Betting FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

The minimum bet on b 44 is just ৳50, so you can get started confidently even on a small budget. Accumulator bets require a minimum of ৳100. VIP accounts can place bets of up to ৳5 lakh.

Yes, live betting on b 44 is fully real-time. Score updates and odds changes appear on your screen within just 1–3 seconds. If you submit a bet while odds are changing, you'll be asked to confirm the new odds — it's a completely transparent process.

Your winnings are credited to your b 44 wallet as soon as the match ends. Withdrawals to Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket typically take 5 to 15 minutes. For larger amounts (over ৳50,000), processing may take up to 24 hours.

If a match is completely cancelled, your full stake is automatically refunded to your wallet. For accumulator bets, the cancelled match is removed and the remaining selections are recalculated at their original odds. If a match is shortened due to rain, the result is determined by the DLS method.

The Cash Out feature lets you settle your bet before the match ends. If your bet is looking good, you can lock in a partial profit — or cut your losses if things are going south. Cash Out offers update in real time based on live odds. Available on all live bets.

b 44 runs on a fully SSL-encrypted platform. Your personal data and financial transactions are completely secure. Two-factor login verification and an anti-fraud system are active at all times. If any suspicious activity is detected, your account is automatically protected.
🎯

Today b 44Start Betting On

Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Join the betting platform trusted by millions of Bangladeshis.

বাংলা